Paket Non Umroh

Turkey Holiday season Idulfitri 6-15 Jun 19,95 jt

Tour Itinerary

06 Jun 2019

Day 1

19:00
Queue Time, at Jakarta – Duration 30 mins
23:25
Departure, at Soekarno-Hatta International Airport

07 Jun 2019

Day 2

12:25
Arrival, at Istanbul Ataturk Airport
13:00
Queue Time, at Istanbul – Duration 30 mins
14:00
Meal
at Istanbul, – Duration 30 mins
15:00
Excursion
Camlica Hill at Istanbul, – Duration 1 hour
16:00
Trip by car
at Istanbul – Duration 3 hours
19:00
Check-in
Gold Majesty Bursa at bursa,With breakfast
20:00
Meal
at bursa, – Duration 1 hour

08 Jun 2019

Day 3

07:00
Check-out
Gold Majesty Bursa at bursa,
07:00
Meal
at bursa, – Duration 1 hour
08:00
Excursion
Bursa City Tour at bursa, – Duration 4 hours
12:00
Meal
at bursa, – Duration 1 hour 30 mins
13:30
Trip by car
at bursa – Duration 5 hours 30 mins
19:00
Check-in
Royal Palace Kusadasi at Kusadasi,With breakfast
19:00
Meal
at Kusadasi, – Duration 1 hour

09 Jun 2019

Day 4

06:30
Check-out
Royal Palace Kusadasi at Kusadasi,
06:30
Meal
at Kusadasi, – Duration 1 hour
08:00
Excursion
Kusadasi Tour at Kusadasi, – Duration 3 hours 50 mins
12:00
Meal
at Kusadasi, – Duration 1 hour
13:00
Trip by car
at Kusadasi – Duration 1 hour
16:00
Excursion
Hierapolis & Travertines at Pamukkale, – Duration 2 hours 20 mins
18:30
Check-in
Ninova Thermal Pamukkale at Pamukkale,With breakfast
19:00
Meal
at Pamukkale, – Duration 30 mins

10 Jun 2019

Day 5

06:30
Check-out
Ninova Thermal Pamukkale at Pamukkale,
06:30
Meal
at Pamukkale, – Duration 30 mins
07:30
Trip by car
at Pamukkale – Duration 3 hours 30 mins
12:00
Meal
at Konya, – Duration 30 mins
13:00
Excursion
Konya Tour at Konya, – Duration 2 hours 50 mins
16:00
Trip by car
at Konya – Duration 3 hours 30 mins
19:30
Check-in
Dinler Nevsehir at Cappadocia,With breakfast
20:00
Meal
at Cappadocia, – Duration 1 hour

11 Jun 2019

Day 6

04:00
Free Time
at Cappadocia – Duration 3 hours
07:00
Meal
at Cappadocia, – Duration 2 hours
09:00
Excursion
Cappadocia Tour 1 at Cappadocia, – Duration 2 hours 50 mins
12:00
Meal
at Cappadocia, – Duration 1 hour 30 mins
13:30
Excursion
Cappadocia Tour at Cappadocia, – Duration 2 hours 50 mins
17:00
Return to accommodation
Dinler Nevsehir at Cappadocia,
18:00
Meal
at Cappadocia, – Duration 1 hour

12 Jun 2019

Day 7

04:00
Free Time
at Cappadocia – Duration 3 hours
08:00
Check-out
Dinler Nevsehir at Cappadocia,
08:00
Meal
at Cappadocia, – Duration 1 hour
09:00
Trip by car
at Cappadocia – Duration 4 hours
13:00
Meal
at Ankara, – Duration 30 mins
14:00
Excursion
Ataturk Mousoleum at Ankara, – Duration 1 hour 15 mins
15:00
Trip by car
at Ankara – Duration 6 hours
21:00
Meal
at Istanbul, – Duration 1 hour 30 mins
22:30
Check-in
Golden Way Istanbul at Istanbul,With breakfast

13 Jun 2019

Day 8

07:00
Meal
at Istanbul, – Duration 1 hour
08:00
Excursion
Istanbul City Tour rute Bosphorus Cruiseat Istanbul, – Duration 2 hours
10:00
Excursion
Hippodrome, Blue Mosque, Haghia Sophia, Topkapi at Istanbul, – Duration 3 hours
13:00
Meal
at Istanbul, – Duration 30 mins
14:30
Excursion
Shopping at Grand Bazaar at Istanbul, – Duration 3 hours 30 mins
18:00
Meal
at Istanbul, – Duration 1 hour
19:00
Return to accommodation
Golden Way Istanbul at Istanbul,

14 Jun 2019

Day 9

08:00
Check-out
Golden Way Istanbul at Istanbul,
08:00
Meal
at Istanbul, – Duration 1 hour
09:00
Queue Time, at Istanbul – Duration 30 mins
13:35
Departure, at Istanbul Ataturk Airport

15 Jun 2019

Day 10

07:35
Arrival, at Soekarno-Hatta International Airport

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*