Paket Non Umroh

Baitul Maqdis plus Jordan Mesir 2-11 Sept 26,9 jt

`

Tour Itinerary

02 Sep 2019

Day 1

21:00
Queue Time, at Jakarta – Duration 30 mins
Note: Berkumpul di CGK Airport

03 Sep 2019

Day 2

00:05
Departure, at Soekarno-Hatta International Airport
12:40
Arrival, at Queen Alia International Airport
13:30
Queue Time, at Amman – Duration 30 mins
Note: Airport Pickup
14:00
Meal
at Amman, – Duration 30 mins
15:00
Trip by car
at Amman – Duration 3 hours
18:00
Check-in
La – Maison Petra at Petra,With breakfast
18:30
Meal
at Petra, – Duration 30 mins

04 Sep 2019

Day 3

06:30
Meal
at Petra, – Duration 30 mins
08:00
Excursion
Petra tour at Petra, – Duration 2 hours 30 mins
11:30
Check-out
La – Maison Petra at Petra,
12:00
Meal
at Petra, – Duration 30 mins
13:00
Trip by car
at Petra – Duration 30 mins
16:00
Excursion
Dead Sea Tour at Petra, – Duration 2 hours 30 mins
18:30
Meal
at Petra, – Duration 1 hour
19:30
Check-in
Al Fanar Palace at Amman,With breakfast

05 Sep 2019

Day 4

07:30
Meal
at Amman, – Duration 30 mins
09:00
Trip by car
at Amman – Duration 1 hour
10:00
Queue Time, at Amman – Duration 3 h
Note: Proses Imigrasi
13:00
Meal
at Amman, – Duration 1 hour
14:00
Excursion
City of Jerusalem visit at Jerusalem, – Duration 4 hours
18:00
Return to accommodation
Al Fanar Palace at Amman,
18:30
Meal
at Amman, – Duration 1 hour

06 Sep 2019

Day 5

04:00
Excursion
Masjidil Aqsa at Amman, – Duration 2 hours
06:30
Meal
at Jerusalem, – Duration 1 hour
08:00
Excursion
Hebron and Bethlehem Visit at Jerusalem, – Duration 4 hours
12:00
Excursion
Masjidil Aqsa at Jerusalem, – Duration 2 hours
14:00
Meal
at Jerusalem, – Duration 1 hour
15:00
Excursion
Shopping session in Jerusalem at Jerusalem, – Duration 3 hours
18:00
Return to accommodation
Al Fanar Palace at Amman,
18:30
Meal
at Amman, – Duration 30 mins

07 Sep 2019

Day 6

04:00
Excursion
Masjidil Aqsa at Amman, – Duration 2 hours 30 mins
06:30
Check-out
Al Fanar Palace at Amman,
06:30
Meal
at Amman, – Duration 30 mins
07:30
Trip by car
at Amman – Duration 30 mins
12:00
Queue Time, at Taba – Duration 30 mins
Note: Proses Imigrasi
14:00
Meal
at Taba, – Duration 30 mins
15:00
Trip by car
at Taba – Duration 30 mins
18:00
Check-in
Morgenland St. Catherine at St. Catherine,With breakfast
18:30
Meal
at St. Catherine, – Duration 30 mins
20:00
Free Time
at St. Catherine – Duration 2 hours

08 Sep 2019

Day 7

01:00
Trip by car
at St. Catherine – Duration 1 hour
04:00
Excursion
Mount Sinai at St. Catherine, – Duration 3 hours
07:30
Return to accommodation
Morgenland St. Catherine at St. Catherine,
08:00
Meal
at St. Catherine, – Duration 30 mins
09:30
Trip by car
at St. Catherine – Duration 30 mins
13:00
Meal
at Cairo, – Duration 30 mins
14:00
Trip by car
at Cairo – Duration 30 mins
18:30
Check-in
Barcelo Cairo Pyramids at Cairo,With breakfast
19:00
Meal
at Cairo, – Duration 30 mins

09 Sep 2019

Day 8

06:30
Meal
at Cairo, – Duration 30 mins
08:00
Trip by car
at Cairo – Duration 3 hours
11:00
Excursion
Alexandria Tour at Alexandria, – Duration 2 hours
13:00
Meal
at Alexandria, – Duration 1 hour
14:00
Excursion
Alexandria Tour at Alexandria, – Duration 1 hour
15:00
Trip by car
at Alexandria – Duration 1 hour
18:00
Meal
at Cairo, – Duration 1 hour 30 mins
19:30
Return to accommodation
Barcelo Cairo Pyramids at Cairo,

10 Sep 2019

Day 9

07:00
Check-out
Barcelo Cairo Pyramids at Cairo,
07:00
Meal
at Cairo, – Duration 30 mins
08:30
Excursion
Pyramid Tour at Cairo, – Duration 2 hours 30 mins
11:00
Excursion
Egyptian Museum Visit at Cairo, – Duration 2 hours
13:00
Meal
at Cairo, – Duration 30 mins
14:00
Queue Time, at Cairo – Duration 30 mins
18:00
Departure, at Cairo International Airport

11 Sep 2019

Day 10

15:00
Arrival, at Soekarno-Hatta International Airport

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*